Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 9 décembre 2017


 

02:27 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

F
i
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 1
Lille
F
i
Angers
1 - 1
Montpellier
F
i
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
F
i
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
F
i
Monaco
3 - 2
Troyes
F
i
Toulouse
2 - 0
Caen
F
i
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Le Havre
F
i
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez
F
i
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
West Ham United
1 - 0
Chelsea
F
i
Burnley
1 - 0
Watford
F
i
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
i
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Swansea City
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
i
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 1
Stoke City
F
i
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Leicester City
F
i
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Millwall
F
i
Barnsley
0 - 3
Derby County
F
i
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
i
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
i
Hull City
3 - 2
Brentford
F
i
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
i
Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
i
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Leeds United
F
i
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
i
Norwich City
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
i
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
i
Bradford City
4 - 3
Rochdale
F
i
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
A
j
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
F
i
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Portsmouth
F
i
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
i
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Northampton Town
F
i
Oxford United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
i
Peterborough United
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
F
i
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Gillingham
F
i
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
i
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
A
j
Accrington Stanley
v
Swindon Town
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
F
i
Macclesfield Town
4 - 1
Wrexham
F
i
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
i
Chester FC
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
i
Dover
4 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
i
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Bromley
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Guiseley
A
j
Gateshead FC
v
Woking
F
i
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
i
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Torquay United
A
j
Blyth Spartans
v
Alfreton Town
A
j
Chorley
v
Kidderminster Harriers
F
i
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
A
j
Leamington
v
Gainsborough
A
j
Nuneaton Town
v
Harrogate
F
i
Stockport
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
i
Bath City
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
i
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
i
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
F
i
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
i
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
F
i
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
i
St.Albans
1 - 1
Oxford City
F
i
Welling United
2 - 2
Truro City
F
i
Whitehawk
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
F
i
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
F
i
Juventus
0 - 0
Inter
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Entella
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
F
i
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
F
i
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
i
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
i
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
F
i
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
i
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
i
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
i
Getafe
0 - 0
Eibar
F
i
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Sevilla
F
i
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Leganes
F
i
Valencia
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
i
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
i
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
i
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
F
i
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
F
i
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Osasuna B
F
i
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Logrones
F
i
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
i
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
i
Sabadell
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
i
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
F
i
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
i
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
i
Energie Cottbus
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
F
i
Elversberg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Koblenz
F
i
SV Roechling
0 - 6
Saarbruecken
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
A
j
TSV Steinbach
v
Hoffenheim II
F
i
Ulm
1 - 2
TSV Schott Mainz
A
j
RW Essen
v
KFC Uerdingen
A
j
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
A
j
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
A
j
Wattenscheid
v
Borussia Dortmund II
A
j
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
i
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
i
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Heracles
F
i
Excelsior
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
i
FC Twente
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
F
i
Oostende
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
i
Genk
1 - 1
Eupen
F
i
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
i
Gent
2 - 1
Kortrijk
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 0
Lierse
F
i
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
F
i
Benfica
3 - 1
Estoril
F
i
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
i
Famalicao
5 - 2
Santa Clara
F
i
Real SC
3 - 4
Academica
F
i
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
i
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
F
i
Kilmarnock
5 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
i
Rangers
2 - 1
Ross County
F
i
Brechin City
1 - 2
St. Mirren
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 5
Queen of South
F
i
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Dundee United
A
j
Albion Rovers
v
Arbroath
F
i
Ayr United
3 - 2
Queen's Park
F
i
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
F
i
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
i
Montrose
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
A
j
Peterhead
v
Clyde
F
i
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Annan Athletic
A
j
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
F
i
Vanuatu
1 - 1
Fiji
F
i
Solomon Islands
6 - 0
Tuvalu
T
A
Pachuca
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Al-Jazira
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
FC Helsingoer
2 - 1
Lyngby
F
i
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
F
i
LASK
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
i
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
i
Basel
3 - 0
St. Gallen
F
i
Sion
2 - 3
Thun
F
i
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
i
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
F
i
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
i
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
i
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
F
i
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
i
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
i
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
i
Barry Town
1 - 1
Bangor City
F
i
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
A
j
Ards
v
Ballymena United
A
j
Carrick Rangers
v
Linfield
A
j
Cliftonville
v
Glenavon
F
i
Coleraine
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
A
j
Glentoran
v
Ballinamallard United
F
i
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Crusaders
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
FC Rodange 91
0 - 4
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
F
i
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
F
i
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka
F
i
Mariupol
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
F
i
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Karpaty
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
F
i
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
i
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
i
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
F
i
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
F
i
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
A
j
Ankaran Hrvatini
v
ND Triglav
A
j
Rudar Velenje
v
Domzale
A
j
Olimpija Ljubljana
v
NK Celje
F
i
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Paksi SE
F
i
Haladas
1 - 0
Videoton FC
F
i
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Ujpest
F
i
Balmazujvaros
0 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
F
i
Diosgyori VTK
3 - 2
Debrecen
F
i
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
F
i
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
i
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
F
i
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
i
Celik Zenica
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
F
i
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
i
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
i
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
i
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
i
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
F
i
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
F
i
Quilmes
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
i
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
A
j
All Boys
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
i
Acassuso
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
i
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
i
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
i
Club Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Huachipato
0 - 3
Colo Colo
F
i
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton CD
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
i
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
F
i
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
i
Delfin
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
i
El Nacional
3 - 1
Emelec
F
i
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
i
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America
T
d
Deportivo Lara
431 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
i
South Korea
2 - 2
China
F
i
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea
F
i
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
F
i
Gokulam FC
0 - 3
Neroca FC
F
i
East Bengal Club
5 - 1
Shillong Lajong
F
i
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Al Batin
F
i
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
i
Al Qadasiya
3 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
i
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
i
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 5
Sydney FC
F
i
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
F
i
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
F
i
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
i
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
i
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
i
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
F
i
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
F
i
Egypt U20
2 - 0
Mauritius U20
F
i
Mozambique U20
0 - 1
South Africa U20