Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 octobre 2017


 

11:36 (GMT+2)

23 octobre 2017

F
i
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
F
i
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
F
i
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
F
i
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
F
i
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
F
i
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
F
i
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
A
n
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
F
i
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
i
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
A
n
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
T
A
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
F
i
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
F
i
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
i
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
F
i
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
F
i
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
i
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
Burghausen
F
i
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
F
i
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
i
TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Koblenz
F
i
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
i
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
F
i
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
i
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
i
Cambuur
1 - 3
FC Oss
F
i
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
i
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
i
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
F
i
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
i
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
i
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
F
i
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
F
i
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
F
i
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
F
i
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
F
i
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
F
i
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
F
i
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
F
i
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
F
i
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
F
i
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
F
i
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
F
i
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
i
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
F
i
Servette
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
i
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
F
i
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
i
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Cork City
F
i
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps
F
i
Dundalk
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
i
Galway United FC
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
i
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
i
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
i
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
F
i
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
F
i
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
i
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
F
i
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
F
i
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Maribor
F
i
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
i
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
i
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
i
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
i
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
i
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
i
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
i
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
i
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
F
i
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
F
i
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
i
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
i
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
F
i
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui

USA – USL

F
i
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
i
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 3
Yanbian
F
i
Inter Baku
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
F
i
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
i
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
F
i
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
F
i
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
F
i
Sepahan
2 - 0
Siah Jamegan
F
i
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
i
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
F
i
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
i
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
i
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
F
i
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
i
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
F
i
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
i
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
F
i
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
F
i
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
i
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
i
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish