Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 12 octobre 2017


 

11:35 (GMT+2)

23 octobre 2017

F
i
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
i
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
i
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
F
i
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
F
i
ARC Oleiros
2 - 4
Sporting CP
F
i
Ghana U17
4 - 0
India U17
F
i
USA U17
1 - 3
Colombia U17
F
i
Mali U17
3 - 1
New Zealand U17
F
i
Turkey U17
1 - 3
Paraguay U17
F
i
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
i
FC Lahti
0 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
i
HIFK
4 - 0
PS Kemi
F
i
JJK
0 - 0
Ilves
F
i
KuPS
1 - 1
RoPS
F
i
VPS
2 - 2
FC Inter
F
i
SJK
0 - 2
HJK
F
i
Newtown
1 - 3
Bala Town
F
i
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Trakai FK
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
i
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Atletico GO
F
i
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
i
Corinthians
3 - 1
Coritiba
F
i
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
i
Avai FC
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
i
Gremio
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
i
Flamengo
1 - 1
Fluminense
F
i
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
i
Vitoria
1 - 2
Sport Recife
F
i
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
i
Toluca
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
i
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Indy Eleven

USA – USL

F
i
San Antonio FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
i
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
mercredi, 11 octobre 2017
F
i
Grecia
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
F
i
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
F
i
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
i
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
mercredi, 11 octobre 2017
F
i
Pasaquina
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
i
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Aguila
F
i
CD Dragon
0 - 2
Alianza FC
F
i
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Audaz
mercredi, 11 octobre 2017
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
i
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
i
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 1
Guastatoya
F
i
Paykan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
i
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
i
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary