Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 15 août 2017


 

03:24 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

F
i
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Liverpool
F
i
Sporting CP
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
i
Young Boys
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
i
Barnsley
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
i
Birmingham City
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
i
Brentford
2 - 2
Bristol City
F
i
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Sheffield United
F
i
Derby County
1 - 0
Preston North End
F
i
Hull City
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
i
Leeds United
0 - 0
Fulham
F
i
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Burton Albion
F
i
Millwall
3 - 4
Ipswich Town
F
i
Reading
2 - 1
Aston Villa
F
i
AFC Fylde
1 - 4
Maidenhead United
F
i
Bromley
6 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Dover
F
i
Guiseley
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Chester FC
F
i
Maidstone
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
i
Solihull Moors
3 - 3
Barrow
F
i
Sutton United
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
i
Torquay United
2 - 4
Boreham Wood
F
i
Woking
2 - 1
Eastleigh
F
i
Wrexham
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
i
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
i
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
i
Gainsborough
2 - 4
Blyth Spartans
F
i
Harrogate
4 - 1
Chorley
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Leamington
F
i
Salford City
2 - 1
Stockport
F
i
Southport
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 0
Bradford PA
F
i
Tamworth
2 - 1
Boston United
F
i
York City
0 - 0
Darlington
F
i
Bognor Regis Town
6 - 2
Whitehawk
F
i
Chippenham Town
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
i
Dartford
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
i
East Thurrock United
5 - 3
Braintree Town
F
i
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Welling United
F
i
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
i
Oxford City
2 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
i
Truro City
1 - 2
Bath City
F
i
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Gloucester City
T
d
Rotherham United
241 - 1
Manchester City Academy
F
i
Notts County
2 - 1
Everton Academy
F
i
Swindon Town
2 - 3
West Ham United Academy
T
d
Plymouth Argyle
542 - 2
Chelsea Academy
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Swansea City Academy
T
d
Luton Town
422 - 2
Tottenham Academy
F
i
FC Unterfoehring
0 - 1
FC Pipinsried
F
i
VfR Garching
2 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
i
Burghausen
3 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining
F
i
SV Seligenporten
2 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Chaves
0 - 1
Benfica
F
i
Ross County U20
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
F
i
Aberdeen U20
1 - 0
St.Johnstone U20
T
E
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Spartans FC
F
i
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Celtic U20
T
A
Clyde
2 - 3
Stranraer
F
i
Dundee United
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Arbroath
F
i
East Fife
0 - 2
Peterhead
T
A
Formartine United
2 - 3
Hearts U20
F
i
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Livingston
F
i
Hamilton Academical U20
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
i
Hibernian U20
1 - 2
Elgin City
F
i
Kilmarnock U20
0 - 2
Berwick Rangers
F
i
Partick Thistle U20
6 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Queen of South
4 - 0
Airdrieonians
F
i
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Brora Rangers
F
i
St. Mirren
2 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
F
i
Stirling Albion
1 - 3
Montrose
F
i
Buckie Thistle
2 - 1
Brechin City
F
i
Girona
1 - 0
Manchester City
F
i
Mortagua FC
1 - 3
Tondela
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
i
VSK Aarhus
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
F
i
Ballerup-Skovlunde
3 - 1
B 1973, Herlev
F
i
Birkelse IF
1 - 3
Vejgaard
F
i
Degerfors
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
5 - 1
Norrby
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 1
Hartberg
F
i
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Wattens
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
i
Limerick
0 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
F
i
Ards
0 - 2
Linfield
F
i
Carrick Rangers
1 - 1
Ballymena United
F
i
Coleraine
2 - 0
Cliftonville
F
i
Crusaders
5 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
i
Glenavon
6 - 2
Ballinamallard United
F
i
Glentoran
2 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
i
Prostejov
1 - 3
Opava
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 3
FCI Tallinn
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Boca Juniors
5 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
T
d
San Lorenzo
421 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
i
Santos FC
0 - 0
Fluminense
F
i
Emelec
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
i
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Libertad
F
i
Vietnam U23
4 - 0
Timor-Leste U23
F
i
Indonesia U23
1 - 1
Thailand U23
F
i
Cambodia U23
0 - 2
Philippines U23

Chine – Coupe

F
i
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
F
i
Persija Jakarta
2 - 2
PSM Makassar
F
i
Al-Taawon
3 - 4
Al Hilal
F
i
CA Bizertin
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
i
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 2
Esperance
F
i
Etoile Metlaoui
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien
F
i
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
JS Kairouanaise