Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 août 2017


 

03:21 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

F
i
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Lille
F
i
Dijon
1 - 4
Monaco
F
i
Guingamp
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
i
Manchester United
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
i
Norwich City
1 - 3
Sunderland
F
i
Wigan Athletic
4 - 1
Bury
T
A
Genoa
2 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Juventus
2 - 3
Lazio
F
i
Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid
F
i
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
i
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Hamburger SV II
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
i
Luebeck
2 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
i
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
i
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
F
i
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
i
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
T
A
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
T
A
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
PEC Zwolle
4 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
i
Feyenoord
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
i
Willem II
1 - 2
Excelsior
F
i
FC Groningen
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
i
Royal Antwerp
3 - 5
Genk
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
F
i
Lierse
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Aves
F
i
Braga
2 - 1
Portimonense
F
i
Tondela
0 - 1
FC Porto
F
i
Arouca
2 - 2
FC Porto B
F
i
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Leixoes
2 - 1
Varzim
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Real SC
F
i
Benfica B
2 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Penafiel
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Oliveirense
A
j
FSV Zwickau
v
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Celta Vigo
4 - 1
Roma
A
n
Levante
v
Rayo Vallecano
F
i
FC Midtjylland
4 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland
F
i
Randers FC
0 - 0
Broendby IF
F
i
AGF
0 - 0
OB
F
i
Brabrand
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
F
i
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
i
FC Roskilde
3 - 1
Skive
F
i
HB Koege
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
i
Nykoebing FC
4 - 2
Viborg
F
i
Thisted
1 - 3
Fredericia
F
i
Aalesund
1 - 1
Viking
F
i
Brann
2 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
FK Haugesund
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
i
Kristiansund BK
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
Stroemsgodset
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
i
Elverum
0 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Stroemmen
F
i
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Levanger
F
i
Kongsvinger
6 - 1
Jerv
F
i
Mjoendalen
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
i
Ranheim
3 - 4
Ull/Kisa
F
i
Sandnes
3 - 3
Aasane
F
i
Start
2 - 0
Floroe
F
i
AIK
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Hammarby
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
i
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF
F
i
JJK
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
i
Admira Moedling
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
i
FC Granichen
1 - 9
Sion
F
i
FC Chippis
0 - 10
FC Zuerich
F
i
FC Kreuzlingen
3 - 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
FC Muensingen
5 - 1
Dudingen
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 2
Basel
T
A
Bulle
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
T
A
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
1 - 4
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Ruti
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
T
A
FC Wyler
452 - 2
Locarno
F
i
Romontois
0 - 10
Grasshopper
F
i
Echallens
2 - 1
Aarau
F
i
Baden
3 - 8
St. Gallen
F
i
Gambarogno Contone
1 - 6
Winterthur
F
i
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
F
i
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Besiktas
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
i
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
F
i
Bluebell United
3 - 0
Sheriff YC
F
i
Evergreen
0 - 4
Drogheda United
T
A
Killester United
673 - 3
Galway United FC
F
i
Portmarnock
0 - 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
i
Dundalk
4 - 0
Derry City
F
i
Barry Town
1 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
i
FC Victoria Rosport
4 - 1
Una Strassen
F
i
RM Hamm Benfica
3 - 1
Union Esch FC
F
i
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
i
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
i
Teplice
1 - 1
Jablonec
F
i
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Zlin
F
i
Karvina
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
i
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
i
Sokolov
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
i
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
Tosno
F
i
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Amkar
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
i
Tom Tomsk
1 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
i
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
i
Avangard Kursk
0 - 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
i
FC Tambov
2 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
i
Fakel
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2 - 0
Baltika
F
i
Khimki
0 - 1
FC Volgar
F
i
Kuban Krasnodar
4 - 1
FC Orenburg
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala II
2 - 1
Armavir FC
F
i
Mariupol
3 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 4
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
i
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Cukaricki
F
i
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
i
Napredak
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
i
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
i
NK Krsko
2 - 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
F
i
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Botosani
F
i
CSMS Iasi
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
i
Beroe
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
i
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
i
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
Gomel
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
FC Minsk
F
i
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
FK Spartaks
A
n
SK Babite
v
Ventspils
F
i
Riga FC
4 - 0
FS Metta/LU
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
i
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
A
n
Suduva
v
FK Silas
F
i
FC Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
F
i
Zimbru
1 - 0
FC Zaria
F
i
Celik Zenica
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
i
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
F
i
GOSK Gabela
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
F
i
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
i
Pobeda
1 - 2
Pelister
F
i
Shkupi
1 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
F
i
Vitoria
0 - 1
Avai FC
F
i
Sao Paulo
3 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
i
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Flamengo
F
i
Sport Recife
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
i
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Palmeiras
F
i
Figueirense
1 - 1
Goias
F
i
Oeste FC
1 - 3
Paysandu
F
i
Universitario
2 - 1
Real Potosi
F
i
Bolivar
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
i
Nacional Potosi
1 - 2
The Strongest
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Everton CD
F
i
San Luis
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Antofagasta
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 3
Deportes Iquique
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Cortulua
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Atletico Junior
2 - 0
Envigado
F
i
La Equidad
0 - 1
Millonarios
F
i
Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 2
Once Caldas
F
i
Santa Fe
0 - 1
Tigres FC
F
i
CD Jaguares
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
El Nacional
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
LDU de Quito
3 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
i
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Delfin
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Sol de America
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Guarani
3 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
F
i
Luqueno
1 - 1
Olimpia
F
i
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
F
i
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
i
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
i
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
i
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Toluca
F
i
Monterrey
4 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
i
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tigres
F
i
Necaxa
0 - 3
Leon
F
i
Pumas
2 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Toronto FC
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
i
Columbus Crew
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
i
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Orlando City
F
i
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
i
New England Rev.
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
i
Philadelphia Union
0 - 3
Montreal Impact
F
i
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
i
LA Galaxy
0 - 2
New York City FC
F
i
Miami FC
3 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
i
North Carolina FC
2 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
i
Puerto Rico FC
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas

USA – USL

F
i
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
F
i
Harrisburg City Islanders
0 - 3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
i
Ottawa Fury
3 - 1
Charlotte Independence
F
i
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
Orlando City B
F
i
Louisville City FC
5 - 0
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
F
i
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 1
Orange County SC
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
i
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
i
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
F
i
Portland Timbers II
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
F
i
Orlando Pride
5 - 0
Sky Blue FC
F
i
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 3
Portland Thorns
F
i
AD Municipal Liberia
4 - 1
Guadalupe FC
F
i
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
F
i
Limon
3 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
F
i
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
i
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Dragon
F
i
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Firpo
F
i
CD Audaz
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
i
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
i
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
i
Sanarate
2 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
F
i
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
i
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 1
Real Espana
F
i
Juticalpa
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
F
i
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Gamba Osaka
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
F
i
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
F
i
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
F
i
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
i
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
i
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Home United FC
F
i
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
i
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Yanbian
F
i
Beijing Guoan
4 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
i
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Henan Jianye
F
i
Shanghai SIPG FC
3 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
i
Gangwon FC
0 - 2
Jeju United
F
i
Gwangju FC
0 - 1
Daegu FC
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
F
i
Daejeon Citizen
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
i
Suwon City
0 - 4
Ansan Greeners
F
i
Zira
2 - 1
Shabail
F
i
Sumqayit
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
F
i
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
i
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
i
Perseru Serui
1 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
F
i
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
PS TNI
F
i
Bali United Pusam
5 - 2
Madura United
F
i
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
F
i
Atyrau
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
i
Taraz
0 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
Madagascar
0 - 0
Angola
F
i
Comoros
2 - 1
Namibia
F
i
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Sudan
F
i
Benin
1 - 0
Nigeria
F
i
Niger
2 - 1
Ivory Coast
A
j
Kariobangi Sharks
v
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 1
Maritzburg United