Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 août 2017


 

05:06 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

F
i
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Lille
F
i
Dijon
1 - 4
Monaco
F
i
Guingamp
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
i
Manchester United
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
i
Norwich City
1 - 3
Sunderland
F
i
Wigan Athletic
4 - 1
Bury
T
A
Genoa
2 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
F
i
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
i
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
F
i
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
i
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
T
A
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
T
A
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
PEC Zwolle
4 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
i
Feyenoord
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
i
Willem II
1 - 2
Excelsior
F
i
FC Groningen
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
i
Royal Antwerp
3 - 5
Genk
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
F
i
Lierse
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Aves
F
i
Braga
2 - 1
Portimonense
F
i
Tondela
0 - 1
FC Porto
F
i
Arouca
2 - 2
FC Porto B
F
i
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Leixoes
2 - 1
Varzim
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Real SC
F
i
Benfica B
2 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Penafiel
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
i
Admira Moedling
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
i
FC Granichen
1 - 9
Sion
F
i
FC Chippis
0 - 10
FC Zuerich
F
i
FC Kreuzlingen
3 - 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
FC Muensingen
5 - 1
Dudingen
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 2
Basel
T
A
Bulle
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
T
A
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
1 - 4
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Ruti
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
T
A
FC Wyler
452 - 2
Locarno
F
i
Romontois
0 - 10
Grasshopper
F
i
Echallens
2 - 1
Aarau
F
i
Baden
3 - 8
St. Gallen
F
i
Gambarogno Contone
1 - 6
Winterthur
F
i
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
F
i
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Besiktas
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
i
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
F
i
Barry Town
1 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
i
FC Victoria Rosport
4 - 1
Una Strassen
F
i
RM Hamm Benfica
3 - 1
Union Esch FC
F
i
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
i
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
i
Teplice
1 - 1
Jablonec
F
i
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Zlin
F
i
Karvina
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
i
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
i
Sokolov
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Mariupol
3 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 4
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
i
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Cukaricki
F
i
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
i
Napredak
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
i
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
i
NK Krsko
2 - 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
F
i
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Botosani
F
i
CSMS Iasi
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
i
Beroe
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
i
Celik Zenica
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
i
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
F
i
GOSK Gabela
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
F
i
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
i
Pobeda
1 - 2
Pelister
F
i
Shkupi
1 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
F
i
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
i
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Toluca
F
i
Monterrey
4 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
i
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tigres
F
i
Necaxa
0 - 3
Leon
F
i
Pumas
2 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
i
Miami FC
3 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
i
North Carolina FC
2 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
i
Puerto Rico FC
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
F
i
AD Municipal Liberia
4 - 1
Guadalupe FC
F
i
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
F
i
Limon
3 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
F
i
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
i
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Dragon
F
i
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Firpo
F
i
CD Audaz
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
i
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
i
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
i
Sanarate
2 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
F
i
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
i
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 1
Real Espana
F
i
Juticalpa
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
i
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Home United FC
F
i
Zira
2 - 1
Sabail
F
i
Sumqayit
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
F
i
Madagascar
0 - 0
Angola
F
i
Comoros
2 - 1
Namibia
F
i
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Sudan
F
i
Benin
1 - 0
Nigeria
F
i
Niger
2 - 1
Ivory Coast
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 1
Maritzburg United