Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 12 août 2017


 

11:23 (GMT+1)

15 décembre 2017

F
i
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
F
i
Amiens
0 - 2
Angers
F
i
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Metz
F
i
Caen
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
i
Toulouse
1 - 0
Montpellier
F
i
Sochaux
3 - 2
Lens
F
i
Watford
3 - 3
Liverpool
F
i
Chelsea
2 - 3
Burnley
F
i
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Huddersfield Town
F
i
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
i
Southampton
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
i
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
i
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
i
Barnsley
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
i
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
i
Brentford
3 - 4
Nottingham Forest
F
i
Cardiff City
3 - 0
Aston Villa
F
i
Derby County
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
i
Hull City
4 - 1
Burton Albion
F
i
Leeds United
0 - 0
Preston North End
F
i
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
i
Reading
1 - 1
Fulham
F
i
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
i
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Sheffield United
F
i
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
i
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
i
Blackpool
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
i
Bristol Rovers
1 - 4
Peterborough United
F
i
Gillingham
0 - 1
Bradford City
F
i
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
i
Oxford United
3 - 0
Portsmouth
F
i
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Rochdale
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
i
Rotherham United
5 - 0
Southend United
F
i
Walsall
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
i
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
i
Aldershot Town
6 - 0
Guiseley
F
i
Barrow
3 - 0
Woking
F
i
Boreham Wood
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
i
Chester FC
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Dover
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 3
AFC Fylde
F
i
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
i
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
i
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Bromley
F
i
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Tamworth
F
i
Bradford PA
0 - 5
York City
F
i
Chorley
1 - 1
Curzon
F
i
Darlington
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
i
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
i
Leamington
0 - 1
Southport
F
i
North Ferriby United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
F
i
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
i
Stockport
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
i
Telford
0 - 2
Salford City
F
i
Bath City
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
i
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
i
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Truro City
F
i
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Dartford
F
i
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
i
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
i
St.Albans
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
i
Welling United
3 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
F
i
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Oxford City
F
i
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
i
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
F
i
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
T
A
Carpi
433 - 3
Salernitana
F
i
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Lecce
F
i
SPAL 2013
1 - 0
Renate
F
i
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
i
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
F
i
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
T
A
Cagliari
421 - 1
Palermo
F
i
FV Illertissen
7 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
F
i
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
F
i
SV Seligenporten
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
i
VfR Garching
0 - 0
Burghausen
F
i
FC Pipinsried
0 - 4
Augsburg II
F
i
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
i
SSV Jeddeloh
4 - 1
Eutin 08
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
i
Freiburg II
0 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
i
Hessen Kassel
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
i
Ulm
1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
i
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
i
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
i
Oberhausen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
i
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
i
Wuppertal
3 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
i
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
i
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
i
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
F
i
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
i
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
T
A
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
i
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
i
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
i
Heracles
2 - 1
Ajax
F
i
Vitesse
4 - 1
NAC Breda
F
i
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Gent
F
i
Eupen
1 - 2
Kortrijk
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
i
Oostende
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 1
Tubize
F
i
Moreirense
0 - 0
Feirense
F
i
Belenenses
1 - 0
Maritimo
F
i
Boavista
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
i
Academica
2 - 0
Braga B
F
i
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
i
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Dundee FC
F
i
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hearts
F
i
Rangers
2 - 3
Hibernian
F
i
Ross County
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
i
St.Johnstone
4 - 1
Motherwell
F
i
Brechin City
2 - 2
Livingston
F
i
Dundee United
2 - 1
Queen of South
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Inverness CT
F
i
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
F
i
Greenock Morton
4 - 1
St. Mirren
F
i
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Arbroath
F
i
Ayr United
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
i
East Fife
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Queen's Park
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
i
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Stranraer
F
i
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
i
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
i
Montrose
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Peterhead
3 - 0
Elgin City
F
i
Stirling Albion
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
i
Leganes
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
i
Newells Old Boys
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Cadiz
0 - 3
Villarreal
F
i
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
A
b
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Alaves
F
i
Elche
0 - 2
Levante
F
i
Reus
0 - 0
Girona
F
i
Toledo
3 - 0
Leganes
F
i
Albacete
2 - 1
Getafe
F
i
Inter
1 - 0
Real Betis
F
i
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Eibar
F
i
Tenerife
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
i
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Malaga
F
i
Lyngby
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
i
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
i
B 93
2 - 1
AB
F
i
Hilleroed
0 - 2
Broenshoej
F
i
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Frem
F
i
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 0
HIK
F
i
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Greve
F
i
Naesby
1 - 3
Marienlyst
F
i
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Kjellerup
F
i
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
i
Molde
1 - 2
Rosenborg
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Sirius
F
i
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Gefle
F
i
GAIS
2 - 1
Syrianska
F
i
EIF
0 - 1
AC Oulu
F
i
FF Jaro
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
F
i
Haka
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
F
i
Altach
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
i
Austria Wien
2 - 0
LASK
F
i
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 0
Mattersburg
F
i
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
T
A
FC Bassersdorf
2 - 1
AC Taverne
F
i
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0 - 21
Xamax
F
i
Biel/Bienne
3 - 1
Bavois
T
A
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
Chiasso
F
i
Stade Payerne
1 - 2
Thun
F
i
Breitenrain
0 - 3
Young Boys
F
i
FC Altdorf
0 - 6
Servette
F
i
Linth
4 - 0
Wohlen
F
i
Vernier
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
F
i
Concordia
2 - 7
Old Boys
F
i
FC Arbon 05
0 - 7
Wil
F
i
FC Bellach
0 - 4
FC Koeniz
F
i
FC Hausen am Albis
1 - 5
FC Hergiswil
F
i
FC Wangi
0 - 1
Delemont
F
i
Malley
0 - 14
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
FC Bassecourt
0 - 6
Lugano
T
A
Interstar
452 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
Pajde
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
i
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
F
i
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Karabukspor
F
i
Goztepe
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
i
Alanyaspor
1 - 3
Kasimpasa
F
i
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
F
i
Cobh Wanderers
3 - 0
Killarney Celtic
F
i
Ballincollig
0 - 5
Athlone Town
F
i
Bangor Celtic
3 - 2
Everton
F
i
Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Cork City
T
A
Longford Town
4 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
i
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Limerick
F
i
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 3
Cardiff Met University
F
i
Llandudno FC
3 - 0
Carmarthen
F
i
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Glentoran
F
i
Cliftonville
6 - 3
Ards
F
i
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
Coleraine
F
i
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
i
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glenavon
F
i
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
US Hostert
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
i
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
i
Slovacko
5 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
i
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
i
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
Zizkov
F
i
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Trinec
F
i
Pribram
2 - 3
FC Vlasim
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Tatran Presov
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Trencin
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zilina
7 - 1
FK Senica
F
i
FC Ufa
1 - 4
FC Rostov
F
i
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
A
n
Afips Afipsky
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
i
Angusht Nazran
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
i
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Chayka
F
i
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
i
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
i
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
i
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
i
Druzhba
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
i
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
i
Veres Rivne
0 - 1
Zorya
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
F
i
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Gorica
1 - 0
Aluminij
F
i
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
i
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Ujpest
F
i
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 2
Puskas FC Academy
F
i
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Paksi SE
F
i
Haladas
3 - 1
Balmazujvaros
F
i
Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
Mezokovesd SE
F
i
Videoton FC
1 - 0
Debrecen
F
i
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
i
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
i
Etar
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya
F
i
FK Slutsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
i
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
i
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
i
FK Liepaja
2 - 0
RFS
F
i
Trakai FK
2 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
A
n
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
9 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Tammeka
F
i
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
F
i
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 4
FC Milsami Orhei
F
i
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
i
Vitez
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
F
i
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
FK Krupa
F
i
Zeljeznicar
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
F
i
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
i
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
i
Zeta
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
i
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Kom
F
i
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
i
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
i
Petrovac
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
i
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
i
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Guarani
F
i
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
i
America MG
1 - 0
Nautico
F
i
Ceara
1 - 0
CRB
F
i
Internacional
3 - 1
Londrina EC
F
i
Parana Clube
1 - 0
ABC
F
i
Guabira
0 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
O'Higgins
0 - 2
Union Espanola
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Huachipato
F
i
Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
i
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Cortulua
F
i
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
i
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
El Nacional
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Nacional
F
i
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Sol de America
F
i
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
i
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
i
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Puebla
1 - 1
Tijuana
F
i
Atlas
0 - 1
CF America
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
i
Washington Spirit
2 - 2
Boston Breakers
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
Shandong Luneng
5 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
Incheon United
F
i
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
FC Seoul
F
i
Seoul E-Land FC
4 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
i
Keshla
1 - 2
FK Qabala
F
i
Samtredia
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
i
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
F
i
Arema
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
i
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
i
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
F
i
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
i
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Ohod
F
i
Al-Faisaly
1 - 3
Al Nassr FC
F
i
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 0
Cameroon
A
n
Equatorial Guinea
v
Gabon
F
i
Algeria
1 - 2
Libya
F
i
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
F
i
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
SuperSport United