Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 août 2017


 

14:49 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

F
i
Nice
1 - 2
Troyes
F
i
Rennes
1 - 2
Lyon
F
i
Brest
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Niort
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
i
Orleans
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Le Havre
F
i
Tours
0 - 1
Reims
F
i
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
i
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
F
i
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester City
F
i
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
F
i
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
A
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
i
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
i
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Celtic
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
i
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
i
Bala Town
3 - 0
Newtown
F
i
Bangor City
5 - 2
TNS
F
i
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 4
Connah's Quay
F
i
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Crusaders
F
i
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
i
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
F
i
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
F
i
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
F
i
NK Celje
1 - 1
ND Triglav
F
i
Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale
F
i
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
F
i
CD Arabe Unido
3 - 0
Central FC
F
i
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
i
Global FC
1 - 2
Boeung Ket
F
i
Hougang United FC
4 - 1
Nagaworld FC
F
i
FK Neftchi
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
F
i
Meshki Pooshan
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
F
i
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
i
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
i
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
i
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
F
i
Al Qadasiya
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
i
Al Ittihad
1 - 3
Al Batin
F
i
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
T
A
Bidvest Wits
432 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows