Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 août 2017


 

02:12 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

F
i
Nice
1 - 2
Troyes
F
i
Rennes
1 - 2
Lyon
F
i
Brest
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Niort
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
i
Orleans
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Le Havre
F
i
Tours
0 - 1
Reims
F
i
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
i
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
F
i
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester City
F
i
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
F
i
VfB Eichstаеtt
2 - 3
Bayern Munich II
F
i
FC Unterfoehring
2 - 2
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
i
Ingolstadt II
1 - 2
TSV Buchbach
F
i
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
i
TSV Steinbach
5 - 1
TSV Schott Mainz
F
i
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
A
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
i
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
i
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Celtic
F
i
Osasuna
2 - 0
Eibar
F
i
Cadiz
0 - 1
Las Palmas
F
i
Getafe
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
i
Valencia
1 - 2
Atalanta
F
i
Malaga
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
i
Silkeborg
4 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
i
Hvidovre
3 - 0
Naestved
F
i
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
i
Sandefjord
2 - 1
Sogndal
F
i
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
i
OPS
0 - 3
KPV
F
i
TPS
1 - 0
Honka
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
i
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
i
Cabinteely
3 - 1
UCD
F
i
Waterford FC
0 - 3
Shelbourne
F
i
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Glenville
F
i
Wexford FC
1 - 2
Crumlin United
T
A
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Bohemian FC
F
i
Bala Town
3 - 0
Newtown
F
i
Bangor City
5 - 2
TNS
F
i
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 4
Connah's Quay
F
i
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Crusaders
F
i
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
i
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
F
i
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
F
i
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
i
Znamya
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya
F
i
Dinamo St Petersburg II
1 - 1
Pskov 747
F
i
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
i
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
i
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Murom
F
i
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
Kolomna
A
n
FC Ryazan
v
Yunost Moscow
F
i
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Kaluga
F
i
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
i
FC Ryazan
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
i
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Strogino
F
i
Ararat Moscow
3 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
i
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
i
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
A
n
Neftekhimik
v
Dinamo Kirov
A
n
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
F
i
NoSta
1 - 1
KamAZ
F
i
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
i
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
F
i
Volga Ulyanovsk
6 - 2
FC Orenburg II
F
i
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
F
i
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Ural II
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
F
i
NK Celje
1 - 1
ND Triglav
F
i
Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale
F
i
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Isloch
0 - 4
FK Gorodeya
F
i
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
i
FCI Tallinn
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
Trans Narva
F
i
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
T
d
San Lorenzo
540 - 1
Emelec
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR
F
i
Club Petrolero
1 - 0
San Jose
F
i
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Santa Fe
F
i
America de Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
F
i
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
F
i
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
F
i
CD Arabe Unido
3 - 0
Central FC
F
i
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
CD Olimpia

USA – USL

F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
i
FC Kansas City
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
i
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
FC Gifu
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
i
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
Oita Trinita
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
i
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
Global FC
1 - 2
Boeung Ket
F
i
Hougang United FC
4 - 1
Nagaworld FC
F
i
FK Neftchi
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
F
i
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Barito Putera
F
i
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Semen Padang
F
i
Siah Jamegan
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
F
i
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
i
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
i
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
i
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
F
i
Aktobe
0 - 3
FC Astana
F
i
Al Qadasiya
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
i
Al Ittihad
1 - 3
Al Batin
F
i
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
T
A
Bidvest Wits
432 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows