Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 10 août 2017


 

03:25 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

F
i
Bury
0 - 1
Sunderland
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 2
Chaves
A
n
Numancia
v
Leganes
F
i
Pistoiese
0 - 3
Fiorentina
F
i
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Espanyol
A
n
Recreativo Huelva
v
Real Betis
F
i
Sevilla
2 - 1
Roma
F
i
Stabaek
3 - 0
Aalesund
F
i
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Elverum
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
AIK
F
i
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Degerfors
F
i
FC Lahti
1 - 0
FC Inter
F
i
KuPS
1 - 0
JJK
F
i
RoPS
3 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
i
SJK
0 - 6
HJK
F
i
Basel
3 - 2
Grasshopper
F
i
FC Zuerich
2 - 0
Sion
F
i
Aarau
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
i
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
Winterthur
F
i
FK Akhmat
2 - 3
FC Krasnodar
F
i
Spartak Moscow II
3 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
T
A
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
T
A
Arka Gdynia
4 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
i
Javor
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
i
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
i
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
i
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
i
Gremio
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
i
Atletico MG
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
T
d
Palmeiras
451 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
i
Flamengo
5 - 0
Palestino
F
i
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Fluminense
F
i
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Real Potosi

Chili – Coupe

F
i
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Rangers
F
i
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
La Equidad
F
i
Millonarios
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
T
d
CD Plaza Amador
541 - 0
Portmore United
F
i
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Chorrillo FC
F
i
Leones Negros
0 - 2
Toluca
F
i
FC Juarez
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
i
Pachuca
0 - 0
Queretaro FC

USA – USL

F
i
Toronto FC II
2 - 2
Charlotte Independence
T
A
Sporting Kansas City
541 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
mercredi, 9 août 2017
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
jeudi, 10 août 2017
F
i
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
Limon
F
i
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Grecia
mercredi, 9 août 2017
F
i
Guastatoya
4 - 2
Deportivo Marquense
jeudi, 10 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
i
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 5
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Hebei CFFC
2 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
i
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
i
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Saburtalo
F
i
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
F
i
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Saipa
F
i
Naft Tehran
0 - 3
Persepolis
F
i
Al Fateh FC
1 - 4
Al-Taawon
F
i
Al Hilal
2 - 1
Al Feiha
F
i
Israel U19
2 - 1
Belarus U19
F
i
Romania U19
0 - 1
Cyprus U19