Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 21 mai 2017


 

23:29 (GMT+2)

21 octobre 2017

F
i
Benin
2 - 2
Burkina Faso
F
i
Zambia U20
2 - 1
Portugal U20
F
i
Iran U20
1 - 0
Costa Rica U20
F
i
South Africa U20
1 - 2
Japan U20
F
i
Italy U20
0 - 1
Uruguay U20
F
i
Holbaek
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
i
Aalesund
2 - 0
Sandefjord
F
i
Kristiansund BK
3 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
i
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Molde
F
i
Stroemmen
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
i
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Elverum
F
i
Floroe
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Jerv
1 - 1
Aasane
F
i
Levanger
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
F
i
Ranheim
1 - 0
Start
F
i
Ull/Kisa
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Haecken
F
i
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
i
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Degerfors
F
i
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
Norrby
F
i
Syrianska
2 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
i
KPV
1 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panionios
F
i
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
i
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
i
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
F
i
Stjarnan
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
F
i
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
F
i
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 3
Isloch
F
i
FK Gorodeya
3 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
F
i
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU
F
i
Ventspils
0 - 0
Riga FC
F
i
FK Liepaja
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
i
Atletico GO
0 - 3
Flamengo
F
i
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
i
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Bahia
F
i
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Fluminense
F
i
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Gremio
F
i
Vitoria
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
i
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
i
Internacional
1 - 1
ABC
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Guabira
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
i
Bolivar
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
Real Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Once Caldas
2 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
i
Millonarios
2 - 0
Patriotas
F
i
CD Jaguares
1 - 1
Bucaramanga
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
i
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
i
Delfin
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
i
El Nacional
0 - 2
Emelec
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Sol de America
0 - 0
Nacional
F
i
Olimpia
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
i
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
Carabobo FC
F
i
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Caracas
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
F
i
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
Atlanta United
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
F
i
FC Dallas
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
i
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
F
i
Minnesota United
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
F
i
Indy Eleven
0 - 2
Miami FC
F
i
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 2
North Carolina FC

USA – USL

samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
i
Harrisburg City Islanders
2 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
i
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
i
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Orange County SC
F
i
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II
F
i
San Antonio FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
i
Real Monarchs SLC
5 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
6 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
i
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
i
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
FC Kansas City
F
i
North Carolina Courage
1 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
i
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 5
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
i
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
i
Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
i
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
FC Gifu
4 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 4
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Young Lions
1 - 2
Home United FC
F
i
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
F
i
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
F
i
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Incheon United
F
i
Gwangju FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
F
i
Busan I'Park
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
i
FC Anyang
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners
F
i
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
F
i
Bangkok United
4 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
i
Police Tero FC
2 - 2
Buriram United
F
i
Chonburi
3 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
i
Port FC
5 - 3
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 2
Samtredia
F
i
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
F
i
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
i
Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
Arema
F
i
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
i
Nakumatt
2 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Western Stima
F
i
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
i
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Thika United
F
i
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates