Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 20 mai 2017


 

02:23 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

F
i
Foggia
3 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
SV Hatto Heim
1 - 9
PEC Zwolle
F
i
Argentina U20
0 - 3
England U20
F
i
South Korea U20
3 - 0
Guinea U20
F
i
Venezuela U20
2 - 0
Germany U20
F
i
Vanuatu U20
2 - 3
Mexico U20
F
i
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Svendborg
F
i
HIK
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
i
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Fredensborg BI
F
i
Naesby
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
i
Vejgaard
1 - 2
Frem
F
i
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Lillestroem
F
i
Sogndal
2 - 3
Brann
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Oerebro
F
i
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
i
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
i
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Athlone Town
F
i
FK Poprad
11 - 0
Haniska
F
i
Lipany
1 - 2
Rimavska Sobota
F
i
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
F
i
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
F
i
Svaty Jur
3 - 3
MSK Fomat Martin
F
i
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
i
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
i
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
i
Gomel
3 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
i
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
A
n
RFS
2 - 1
SK Babite
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
i
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
i
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Juventude
F
i
America MG
1 - 1
Goias
F
i
Figueirense
3 - 0
Nautico
F
i
Luverdense
1 - 1
CRB
F
i
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
i
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Guarani
F
i
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
Blooming
F
i
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
i
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
F
i
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
i
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
General Diaz
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Luqueno
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
i
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
T
E
Zulia
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
Toronto FC
F
i
Montreal Impact
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
i
DC United
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
F
i
San Francisco Deltas
0 - 3
Jacksonville Armada FC

USA – USL

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
F
i
Boston Breakers
2 - 2
Portland Thorns
F
i
Sky Blue FC
2 - 1
Houston Dash
F
i
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
i
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Omiya Ardija
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
i
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
i
Geylang International FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
F
i
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
i
Yanbian
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
i
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
i
Hebei CFFC
2 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
i
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Jeju United
F
i
FC Seoul
2 - 3
Gangwon FC
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
i
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Suwon City
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
i
Thai Honda
2 - 3
Sisaket FC
F
i
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
i
Pattaya United
4 - 2
Bangkok Glass
F
i
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
i
Saburtalo
0 - 1
Dila Gori
F
i
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
i
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Semen Padang
F
i
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
i
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
5 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
i
Kairat Almaty
4 - 0
Taraz
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Aktobe
F
i
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
i
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Atyrau
F
i
Pahang
2 - 3
Kedah
F
i
Muhoroni Youth FC
0 - 3
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
AFC Leopards
F
i
Mathare United
0 - 2
Tusker FC
F
i
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
F
i
Zoo FC
3 - 2
Bandari
T
A
Chippa United
240 - 0
SuperSport United