Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 20 mai 2017


 

03:49 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

F
i
ChievoVerona
3 - 5
Roma
F
i
SSC Napoli
4 - 1
Fiorentina
F
i
Foggia
3 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
i
Reggiana
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
i
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Real Betis
F
i
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 0
Las Palmas
F
i
Leganes
1 - 1
Alaves
F
i
Sevilla
5 - 0
Osasuna
F
i
Girona
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
i
Mallorca
1 - 0
Almeria
F
i
Reus
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
i
Tenerife
0 - 0
Levante
F
i
UCAM Murcia
3 - 1
Huesca
F
i
Cadiz
1 - 1
Cordoba
F
i
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Zaragoza
F
i
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Leonesa
F
i
Pontevedra
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Wehen
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Duisburg
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Aalen
F
i
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 3
TSV Buchbach
F
i
FC Memmingen
1 - 3
SV Seligenporten
F
i
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
i
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
F
i
VfR Garching
4 - 0
Burghausen
F
i
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 1
St.Pauli II
F
i
BSV Rehden
2 - 1
Luebeck
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
i
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
TSV Havelse
F
i
Hannover 96 II
1 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
i
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Meppen
F
i
SV Eichede
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
i
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
i
BFC Dynamo
0 - 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
i
Babelsberg
4 - 0
VfB Auerbach
F
i
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
i
FC Schoenberg 95
2 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
F
i
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
i
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
i
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
2 - 1
Berliner AK 07
F
i
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 1
Budissa Bautzen
F
i
Eintracht Trier
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
F
i
FCA Walldorf
2 - 1
Ulm
F
i
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Noettingen
4 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
i
Pirmasens
2 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
i
Saarbruecken
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
i
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 - 4
Homburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
i
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
Koblenz
F
i
Bonner SC
2 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
4 - 2
Wuppertal
F
i
FC Koeln II
1 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
i
Oberhausen
3 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
F
i
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
i
Schalke 04 II
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
i
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 2
SC Verl
F
i
TSG Sprockhoevel
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
i
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
F
i
Nacional
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
F
i
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Feirense
F
i
Boavista
2 - 2
Benfica
F
i
Freamunde
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
i
SV Hatto Heim
1 - 9
PEC Zwolle
F
i
Argentina U20
0 - 3
England U20
F
i
South Korea U20
3 - 0
Guinea U20
F
i
Venezuela U20
2 - 0
Germany U20
F
i
Vanuatu U20
2 - 3
Mexico U20
F
i
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Svendborg
F
i
HIK
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
i
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Fredensborg BI
F
i
Naesby
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
i
Vejgaard
1 - 2
Frem
F
i
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Lillestroem
F
i
Sogndal
2 - 3
Brann
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Oerebro
F
i
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
i
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
i
Lausanne
0 - 0
Thun
F
i
Lugano
2 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
i
FC Zuerich
0 - 2
Wil
F
i
Rizespor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
i
Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Bursaspor
F
i
Besiktas
4 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
i
Altinordu
3 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
3 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Boluspor
4 - 0
Manisaspor
F
i
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Goztepe
F
i
Gaziantep BB
2 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Mersin
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Bandirmaspor
F
i
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Sivasspor
4 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
i
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Athlone Town
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
i
FK Poprad
11 - 0
Haniska
F
i
Lipany
1 - 2
Rimavska Sobota
F
i
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
F
i
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
F
i
Svaty Jur
3 - 3
MSK Fomat Martin
F
i
Chayka
2 - 2
SKA Rostov
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
GKS Katowice
2 - 3
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Miedz Legnica
3 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
GKS Belchatow
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 3
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Slaven
F
i
Hajduk Split
6 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Debrecen
2 - 5
Budapest Honved
F
i
Gyirmot
1 - 2
Vasas Budapest
F
i
MTK Budapest
0 - 0
Diosgyori VTK
F
i
Mezokovesd SE
3 - 2
Paksi SE
F
i
Ujpest
2 - 1
Haladas
F
i
Videoton FC
4 - 1
Ferencvaros
F
i
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
i
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
i
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
i
Gomel
3 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
i
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
F
i
RFS
2 - 1
SK Babite
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Kozara
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
i
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
F
i
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
FK Podrinje
F
i
FK Borac Samac
0 - 3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
i
FK Zvijezda 09
3 - 0
Sutjeska
F
i
Sloga Doboj
1 - 4
Slavija Sarajevo
F
i
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
i
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
i
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
i
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Banfield
F
i
Belgrano
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
i
Lanus
2 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
i
Sarmiento
1 - 4
Talleres
F
i
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
i
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
i
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
All Boys
F
i
Atlanta
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
i
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
i
Excursionistas
1 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
F
i
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
i
Sportivo Patria
2 - 1
Gutierrez SC
T
d
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
431 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
T
d
Union Villa Krause
451 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
T
d
Villa Mitre
420 - 2
CA Alvarado
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
i
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
i
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Juventude
F
i
America MG
1 - 1
Goias
F
i
Figueirense
3 - 0
Nautico
F
i
Luverdense
1 - 1
CRB
F
i
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
i
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Guarani
F
i
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
Blooming
F
i
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 3
Colo Colo
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
San Luis
F
i
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
F
i
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
i
River Plate
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
General Diaz
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Luqueno
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
i
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
T
E
Zulia
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
Toronto FC
F
i
Montreal Impact
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
i
DC United
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
F
i
San Francisco Deltas
0 - 3
Jacksonville Armada FC

USA – USL

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
F
i
Boston Breakers
2 - 2
Portland Thorns
F
i
Sky Blue FC
2 - 1
Houston Dash
F
i
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
i
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Omiya Ardija
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
i
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
i
Geylang International FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
F
i
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
i
Yanbian
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
i
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
i
Hebei CFFC
2 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
i
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Jeju United
F
i
FC Seoul
2 - 3
Gangwon FC
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
i
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Suwon City
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
i
Thai Honda
2 - 3
Sisaket FC
F
i
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
i
Pattaya United
4 - 2
Bangkok Glass
F
i
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
i
Saburtalo
0 - 1
Dila Gori
F
i
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
i
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1 - 0
Semen Padang
F
i
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
i
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
5 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
i
Kairat Almaty
4 - 0
Taraz
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Aktobe
F
i
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
i
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Atyrau
F
i
Pahang
2 - 3
Kedah
F
i
CA Batna
0 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
CS Constantine
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
MC Oran
2 - 1
MO Bejaia
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
3 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
RC Relizane
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
ENPPI
3 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
Tanta
F
i
Muhoroni Youth FC
0 - 3
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
AFC Leopards
F
i
Mathare United
0 - 2
Tusker FC
F
i
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
F
i
Zoo FC
3 - 2
Bandari
T
A
Chippa United
240 - 0
SuperSport United