Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 17 mai 2017


 

03:15 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

F
i
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
F
i
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
Degerfors
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
F
i
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
7 - 1
GAIS
F
i
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
TPS
F
i
IF Gnistan
0 - 2
Haka
F
i
OPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
F
i
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Panionios
T
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 4
KR Reykjavik
F
i
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
KH
T
A
KA Akureyri
1 - 3
IR Reykjavik
F
i
Arborg
0 - 1
Vidir
F
i
Fylkir
1 - 0
Breidablik
F
i
Grindavik
7 - 1
Volsungur
F
i
Haukar
2 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
F
i
IA Akranes
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
F
i
Throttur Vogar
0 - 1
Stjarnan
F
i
Budafok
2 - 4
Ferencvaros
F
i
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 5
Vasas Budapest
F
i
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
F
i
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
i
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Emelec
F
i
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
i
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
i
Ceara
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
i
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Goias
F
i
Envigado
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
F
i
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Leones
F
i
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
F
i
Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Real Santander
F
i
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
i
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Valledupar
F
i
Chico FC
2 - 3
Llaneros FC
F
i
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Patriotas
F
i
La Equidad
4 - 2
Cucuta
F
i
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
i
Tolima
3 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
F
i
Cibao
2 - 2
Grenades FC
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Jacksonville Armada U23
F
i
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 2
CSD Municipal
F
i
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 2
Ceres-La Salle FC
F
i
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
F
i
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
F
i
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
i
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
i
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
A
n
Rovers FC
v
Kaohsiung County Taipower
F
i
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
i
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
JEF United Chiba
F
i
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Pocheon Citizens FC
0 - 1
Mokpo City
F
i
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
F
i
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
i
Gwangju FC
3 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
F
i
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
i
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
T
A
FC Seoul
670 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
i
Buriram United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
i
Chiangrai United
4 - 1
Pattaya United
F
i
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Port FC
F
i
Bangkok Glass
3 - 0
Chonburi
F
i
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Siam Navy FC
F
i
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
i
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
F
i
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0 - 1
Thai Honda
F
i
Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau