Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 17 mai 2017


 

08:07 (GMT+2)

24 mai 2017

F
i
Monaco
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
i
Southampton
0 - 0
Manchester United
T
A
Sheffield Wednesday
341 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
i
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio
F
i
Celta Vigo
1 - 4
Real Madrid
F
i
SC Heerenveen
1 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
i
FC Groningen
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
F
i
Eupen
2 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
i
Genk
3 - 1
Roeselare
F
i
Kortrijk
4 - 4
Lokeren
F
i
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Inverness CT
F
i
Rangers
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
i
St.Johnstone
1 - 0
Hearts
F
i
Brechin City
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Peterhead
F
i
FC Midtjylland
3 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
i
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
F
i
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
Degerfors
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
F
i
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
7 - 1
GAIS
F
i
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
TPS
F
i
IF Gnistan
0 - 2
Haka
F
i
OPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
F
i
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Young Boys
F
i
Luzern
0 - 3
Lausanne
F
i
Thun
3 - 1
Grasshopper
F
i
FC Zuerich
1 - 1
Servette
F
i
Wil
0 - 1
Winterthur
F
i
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Panionios
A
b
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
T
A
Fenerbahce
9102 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
i
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 4
KR Reykjavik
F
i
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
KH
T
A
KA Akureyri
1 - 3
IR Reykjavik
F
i
Arborg
0 - 1
Vidir
F
i
Fylkir
1 - 0
Breidablik
F
i
Grindavik
7 - 1
Volsungur
F
i
Haukar
2 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
F
i
IA Akranes
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
F
i
Throttur Vogar
0 - 1
Stjarnan
F
i
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
i
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
FC Ufa
F
i
Ural
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 2
FC Rostov
F
i
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Amkar
F
i
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
i
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
Terek Grozny
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
i
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Khimki
F
i
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 2
FC Ryazan
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Korona Kielce
3 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Olimpia Zambrow
1 - 2
Odra Opole
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 2
Polonia Warsaw
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
Warta Poznan
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1 - 0
Polonia Bytom
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
5 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
RNK Split
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Slaven
0 - 2
Rijeka
F
i
Javor
0 - 3
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
i
Mladost Lucani
3 - 2
Napredak
F
i
Radnicki Nis
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
F
i
Vozdovac
0 - 2
Vojvodina
F
i
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
i
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
i
Novi Pazar
0 - 5
Cukaricki
F
i
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
FK Metalac
F
i
Domzale
1 - 1
Gorica
F
i
Rudar Velenje
2 - 2
Aluminij
F
i
Maribor
0 - 2
NK Celje
F
i
Budafok
2 - 4
Ferencvaros
F
i
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 5
Vasas Budapest
F
i
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
i
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
i
Kozara
2 - 3
Borac Banja Luka
F
i
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 1
Drina Zvornik
F
i
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
i
Sloga Doboj
4 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09
F
i
Sutjeska
2 - 0
FK Borac Samac
T
d
Siroki Brijeg
420 - 1
FK Sarajevo
T
A
Shkendija
340 - 0
Pelister
F
i
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Emelec
F
i
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
i
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
All Boys
2 - 0
Instituto
F
i
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 2
Acassuso
F
i
Union de Sunchales
1 - 2
Agropecuario
F
i
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
i
Ceara
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
i
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Goias
F
i
Envigado
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
F
i
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Leones
F
i
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
F
i
Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Real Santander
F
i
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
i
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Valledupar
F
i
Chico FC
2 - 3
Llaneros FC
F
i
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Patriotas
F
i
La Equidad
4 - 2
Cucuta
F
i
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
i
Tolima
3 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
F
i
Cibao
2 - 2
Grenades FC
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Jacksonville Armada U23
F
i
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 2
CSD Municipal
F
i
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 2
Ceres-La Salle FC
F
i
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
F
i
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
F
i
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
i
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
i
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
A
n
Rovers FC
v
Kaohsiung County Taipower
F
i
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
i
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
JEF United Chiba
F
i
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Pocheon Citizens FC
0 - 1
Mokpo City
F
i
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
F
i
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
i
Gwangju FC
3 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
F
i
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
i
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
T
A
FC Seoul
670 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
i
Buriram United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
i
Chiangrai United
4 - 1
Pattaya United
F
i
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Port FC
F
i
Bangkok Glass
3 - 0
Chonburi
F
i
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Siam Navy FC
F
i
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
i
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
F
i
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0 - 1
Thai Honda
F
i
Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 1
Al Ahly
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
FUS Rabat
1 - 3
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Highlands Park
F
i
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Polokwane City
F
i
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Free State Stars
F
i
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
i
Chippa United
3 - 0
SuperSport United
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
i
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
i
Platinum Stars
2 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs