Ligue soccer : Russia

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

08:46 (GMT+2)

3 September 2015

Russia – Premier League

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Ural
3 - 3
Terek Grozny
F
T
FK Rostov
1 - 0
Amkar
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Mordovya
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow

Russia – 1st Division

Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
F
T
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow II
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 0
Baikal Irkutsk
F
T
SKA-Energiya
0 - 1
Fakel
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 2
Arsenal Tula
C
a
n
c
Tyumen
v
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
F
T
FC Volgar
1 - 0
Tosno
F
T
Volga Nyzhny
2 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Tuesday, 1 September 2015
F
T
Volga Tver
1 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
3 - 0
Kolomna
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
Dnepr
F
T
Tekstilshchik
6 - 0
Karelia Petrozavodsk
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 2
Strogino
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 1
Solaris Moscow
F
T
Khimki
4 - 0
Pskov 747
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 2
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Syzran-2003
2 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Neftekhimik
3 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
NoSta
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
F
T
NoSta
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
Thursday, 3 September 2015
15:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
15:30
Lada Togliati
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
17:00
Neftekhimik
v
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
FC Chelyabinsk

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
FC Chita
3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 2
Sakhalin
F
T
Tom Tomsk II
3 - 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
F
T
Irtysh
1 - 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2 - 3
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 1
Sakhalin
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
P
o
s
t
Druzhba
v
Biolog Novokubansk
F
T
Terek Grozny II
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
F
T
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 0
Astrakhan
F
T
Mitos
1 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
F
T
Afips Afipsky
3 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
SKA Rostov

Russia – Cup

Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Sakhalin
1 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
A
E
T
NoSta
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
FC Tambov
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
T
Volga Tver
1 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 0
KamAZ
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 1
Fakel
A
E
T
Spartak Nalchik
542 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Belogorsk
0 - 4
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
3 - 2
Tom Tomsk
F
T
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 2
Volga Nyzhny
F
T
Pskov 747
0 - 1
Tosno
F
T
Khimki
3 - 0
Tyumen

Russia – Super Cup

Sunday, 12 July 2015
A
E
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
421 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow