Ligue soccer : Russia

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

22:20 (GMT+2)

28 June 2016

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Tuesday, 31 May 2016
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 0
Khimki
F
T
Kolomna
0 - 3
Volga Tver
F
T
Pskov 747
1 - 1
Solaris Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
3 - 1
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
Strogino
3 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
Dnepr
3 - 0
Znamya
Monday, 30 May 2016
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
0 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 1
NoSta
F
T
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 1
Neftekhimik
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
Lada Togliati

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Irtysh
Sunday, 29 May 2016
A
A
W
Sakhalin
3 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
FC Chita
F
T
Tom Tomsk II
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Monday, 30 May 2016
F
T
Mitos
0 - 1
Terek Grozny II
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
T
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Druzhba
F
T
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
T
SKA Rostov
5 - 0
Astrakhan
F
T
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk

Russia – Cup

Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 4
Zenit St. Petersburg

Russia – Premier League

Friday, 29 July 2016
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
FC Rostov
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Amkar
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Terek Grozny
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:00
Tom Tomsk
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Ural
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
FC Ufa

Russia – 1st Division

Monday, 11 July 2016
14:00
Baltika
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Tyumen
14:00
FC Tambov
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
14:00
FC Volgar
v
Fakel
14:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Neftekhimik
14:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Mordovya
14:00
Spartak Moscow II
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Tosno
v
Khimki
C
a
n
c
Volga Nyzhny
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Sokol Saratov

Russia – Super Cup

Saturday, 23 July 2016
20:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg