Ligue soccer : Germany

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

22:28 (GMT+2)

29 September 2016

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 30 September 2016
20:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Augsburg
Saturday, 1 October 2016
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Ingolstadt
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Borussia Dortmund
Sunday, 2 October 2016
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Schalke 04
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 30 September 2016
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Bochum
18:30
Nuernberg
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Dynamo Dresden
Saturday, 1 October 2016
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Karlsruher SC
13:00
Hannover 96
v
St. Pauli
Sunday, 2 October 2016
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
1860 Muenchen
Monday, 3 October 2016
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
v
Greuther Fuerth

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 30 September 2016
19:00
Paderborn
v
Hansa Rostock
20:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Saturday, 1 October 2016
14:00
Aalen
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Duisburg
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Wehen
Sunday, 2 October 2016
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
RW Erfurt

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 30 September 2016
19:00
TSV Buchbach
v
Unterhaching
Saturday, 1 October 2016
14:00
Augsburg II
v
Greuther Fuerth II
14:00
Burghausen
v
Ingolstadt II
14:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
VfR Garching
14:00
FV Illertissen
v
1860 Muenchen II
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
1860 Rosenheim
14:00
SV Schalding-Heining
v
FC Memmingen
14:00
SV Seligenporten
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
Sunday, 2 October 2016
14:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
v
Bayern Munich II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Saturday, 1 October 2016
13:00
Hamburger SV II
v
St.Pauli II
13:00
Hannover 96 II
v
VfV Hildesheim
13:30
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Wolfsburg II
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
15:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
v
BSV Rehden
Sunday, 2 October 2016
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
SV Eichede
v
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Meppen
15:00
Oldenburg
v
Luebeck

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Thursday, 29 September 2016
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Friday, 30 September 2016
18:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Berliner AK 07
19:00
Babelsberg
v
FC Schoenberg 95
19:00
VfB Auerbach
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Sunday, 2 October 2016
13:00
Budissa Bautzen
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14:05
BFC Dynamo
v
Lokomotive Leipzig

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 30 September 2016
19:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
19:00
Koblenz
v
Homburg
19:00
Ulm
v
TSV Steinbach
Saturday, 1 October 2016
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Noettingen
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 2 October 2016
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Kaiserslautern II

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 30 September 2016
19:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Oberhausen
Saturday, 1 October 2016
14:00
Bonner SC
v
Wattenscheid
14:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00
RW Ahlen
v
SC Verl
14:00
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
FC Koeln II
14:00
Wuppertal
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:30
RW Essen
v
Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 2 October 2016
14:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Schalke 04 II

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
T
FV Ravensburg
0 - 2
Augsburg
F
T
Luebeck
0 - 3
St. Pauli
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
BFC Preussen
0 - 7
FC Cologne
F
T
Babelsberg
0 - 4
Freiburg
A
E
T
Dynamo Dresden
542 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
A
E
T
Hallescher FC
4 - 3
Kaiserslautern
A
E
T
RW Essen
452 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
A
E
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
561 - 1
Nuernberg
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
FC 08 Villingen
1 - 4
Schalke 04
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Homburg
0 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Wolfsburg
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Bremer SV
0 - 7
Darmstadt
A
E
T
Duisburg
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 4
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 6
Hoffenheim
A
E
T
FCA Walldorf
4 - 3
Bochum
A
E
T
Magdeburg
341 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
SC Hauenstein
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
A
E
T
Unterhaching
243 - 3
Mainz 05
A
E
T
Erzgebirge Aue
780 - 0
Ingolstadt
A
E
T
Jahn Regensburg
351 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
A
E
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund

Germany – Super Cup

Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2
Bayern Munich