Ligue soccer : Germany

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

20:27 (GMT+2)

24 July 2016

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 22 July 2016
F
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Augsburg II
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
4 - 2
1860 Muenchen II
F
T
Ingolstadt II
3 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
F
T
TSV Buchbach
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Burghausen
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
4 - 3
SpVgg Bayern Hof
F
T
Nuernberg II
2 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
F
T
Unterhaching
5 - 1
VfR Garching
F
T
SV Seligenporten
1 - 2
Bayern Munich II

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 26 August 2016
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Werder Bremen
Saturday, 27 August 2016
15:30
Augsburg
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Mainz 05
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Schalke 04
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Darmstadt
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
Bayer Leverkusen
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Freiburg
17:30
Hoffenheim
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 5 August 2016
20:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Hannover 96
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13:00
Bochum
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Nuernberg
15:30
Sandhausen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sunday, 7 August 2016
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
1860 Muenchen
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Karlsruher SC
15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
15:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Erzgebirge Aue
Monday, 8 August 2016
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
v
St. Pauli

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 29 July 2016
20:30
Duisburg
v
Paderborn
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Wehen
v
Aalen
Sunday, 31 July 2016
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Sportfreunde Lotte

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 29 July 2016
19:30
Meppen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
BSV Rehden
Saturday, 30 July 2016
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
16:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Sunday, 31 July 2016
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Luebeck
v
VfV Hildesheim
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Hamburger SV II
15:00
Oldenburg
v
SV Eichede

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 29 July 2016
18:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00
Babelsberg
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Sunday, 31 July 2016
13:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:00
FC Schoenberg 95
v
Berliner AK 07
13:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Budissa Bautzen
14:05
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
Energie Cottbus

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 5 August 2016
19:00
Hoffenheim II
v
VfB Stuttgart II
19:00
Noettingen
v
Homburg
19:30
FCA Walldorf
v
Koblenz
19:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Waldhof Mannheim
19:30
Wormatia Worms
v
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 6 August 2016
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Elversberg
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Ulm
14:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
TSV Steinbach

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 29 July 2016
19:00
Wuppertal
v
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14:00
Bonner SC
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
14:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
Schalke 04 II
14:00
FC Koeln II
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Oberhausen
v
RW Ahlen
14:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
v
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
v
SV Roedinghausen
14:00
Wattenscheid
v
SC Verl
Sunday, 31 July 2016
14:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
RW Essen

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 19 August 2016
20:45
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Bayern Munich
20:45
FV Ravensburg
v
Augsburg
20:45
Luebeck
v
St. Pauli
Saturday, 20 August 2016
15:30
BFC Preussen
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Babelsberg
v
Freiburg
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30
FC 08 Villingen
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hallescher FC
v
Kaiserslautern
15:30
RW Essen
v
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Nuernberg
15:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Hansa Rostock
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:30
Homburg
v
VfB Stuttgart
20:45
FSV Frankfurt
v
Wolfsburg
Sunday, 21 August 2016
15:30
Bremer SV
v
Darmstadt
15:30
Duisburg
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
FCA Walldorf
v
Bochum
15:30
Magdeburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Hauenstein
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Unterhaching
v
Mainz 05
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
v
Hertha Berlin
18:30
Wattenscheid
v
FC Heidenheim
Monday, 22 August 2016
18:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
Kickers Offenbach
v
Hannover 96
18:30
Paderborn
v
Sandhausen
20:45
Eintracht Trier
v
Borussia Dortmund

Germany – Super Cup

Sunday, 14 August 2016
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich