Ligue : Basketball

Ligue, Live Basket résultat, Livescore


 

11:41 (GMT+1)

21 janvier 2017

18:30
Chalon/Saone
Dijon
20:00
Le Mans
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:00
Nancy
Pau-Orthez
20:00
Nanterre
Cholet
20:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:00
Boulazac
Aix-Maurienne
20:00
Vichy-Clermont
Evreux
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
23:00
Boston Celtics
Portland Trail Blazers
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
0:00
Detroit Pistons
Washington Wizards
1:00
Atlanta Hawks
Philadelphia 76ers
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Brooklyn Nets
1:30
Miami Heat
Milwaukee Bucks
1:30
New York Knicks
Phoenix Suns
2:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Houston Rockets
2:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
San Antonio Spurs
3:00
Chicago Bulls
Sacramento Kings
3:00
Denver Nuggets
L. A. Clippers
3:00
Utah Jazz
Indiana Pacers
2Q
BC Astana
BC Zenit
39
17
22
58
25
33
14:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
VEF Riga
17:00
Igokea
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
19:00
Partizan
FMP
21:00
Cibona
Union Olimpija
17:30
Valmiera
Borisfen Mogilev
18:30
Gran Canaria
Basquet Club Andorra
20:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Iberostar Tenerife
18:00
Araberri
Basquet Coruna
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Science City Jena

Grèce – HEBA

16:00
AEK
Apollon Patras
16:00
Kimis
Lavrio
16:00
PAOK
Doxa Lefkadas
16:00
Rethymno
Kolossos Rhodes
16:00
Trikala BC
Aris BSA
18:15
ASP Promitheas
Panathinaikos

Turquie – TBL

14:00
Tofas
Karsiyaka
15:00
Fenerbahce
Kolejliler
15:00
Gaziantep BB
Istanbul BSB
16:00
Trabzonspor
Usak Sportif
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Brisbane
Melbourne United
88
17
24
22
25
71
20
12
23
16
F
i
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
87
25
20
23
19
73
28
9
22
14
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
5:00
Cairns Taipans
Illawarra Hawks
9:00
New Zealand Breakers
Perth Wildcats
20:30
Antwerp Giants
Limburg United
20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Liege Basket
20:30
Leuven Bears
Brussels Basketball
20:30
Mons-Hainaut
Okapi Aalstar
20:30
Oostende
Spirou Charleroi
14:00
Bakken Bears
Hoersholm

Estonie – KML

16:00
Audentese
Rakvere Tarvas
16:00
BC Nokia
Kauhajoen Karhu
20:00
Surrey Scorchers
Leeds Force
20:45
Leicester Riders
Cheshire Phoenix
19:30
Landstede Basketball
Donar Groningen
20:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
BSW Weert
20:00
ZZ Leiden
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
17:30
Ironi Nahariya
Hapoel Jerusalem
19:15
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Kiryat Gan
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Chiba Jets
Aisin Seahorses
74
17
17
26
14
68
20
17
17
14
F
i
Link Tochigi Brex
Toshiba Brave Thunders
72
21
22
16
13
60
14
14
24
8
T
a
Osaka Evessa
Akita Northern Happinets
71
18
7
11
19
16
67
11
23
13
8
12
F
i
Toyota Alvark
Yokohama B-Corsairs
98
29
18
26
25
66
13
16
12
25
4Q
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Sendai 89ers
80
17
18
21
24
84
23
22
11
28
4Q
Kyoto Hannaryz
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
59
22
16
17
4
70
27
20
16
7
4Q
Levanga Hokkaido
Shiga Lakestars
74
17
25
21
11
67
17
19
22
9
4Q
Niigata Albirex
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
77
13
24
24
16
57
14
13
14
16
4Q
Toyama Grouses
Ryukyu Golden Kings
67
23
13
31
0
63
18
14
31
0
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
5:00
Link Tochigi Brex
Toshiba Brave Thunders
5:00
Niigata Albirex
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
5:00
Toyama Grouses
Ryukyu Golden Kings
6:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Sendai 89ers
6:00
Kyoto Hannaryz
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
6:00
Levanga Hokkaido
Shiga Lakestars
6:00
Osaka Evessa
Akita Northern Happinets
7:00
Chiba Jets
Aisin Seahorses
7:00
Toyota Alvark
Yokohama B-Corsairs
18:00
Valka/Valga
Jurmala/Fenikss
15:00
Lietkabelis
Siauliai
16:00
BC Neptunas
Lietuvos Rytas
18:00
BC Dzukija
Pieno Zvaigzdes
18:00
Miasto Szkla Krosno
Czarni Slupsk
18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Start Lublin
18:00
Starogard Gdanski
Asseco Gdynia
18:00
Handlova
BK Svit
18:00
Inter Bratislava
Komarno
18:00
Kosice
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
18:00
Prievidza
Nitra
19:30
Karlovka
MBK Lucenec
19:00
KK Sencur
Zlatorog Lasko
19:00
Rogaska
KK Tajfun Sentjur
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Samsung Blue Minx
S-Birds
65
16
16
24
9
74
25
14
17
18
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
9:00
KB Stars
Hansae Woori

NCAA – Hommes

samedi, 21 janvier 2017
18:00
Belmont Bruins
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
18:00
Boston College Eagles
N.C. Tar Heels
18:00
Florida Gators
Vanderbilt Commodores
18:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Syracuse Orange
18:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Penn State Nattiny Lions
18:00
Radford Highlanders
High Point Panthers
18:00
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
Nebraska Cornhuskers
18:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Georgia Bulldogs
18:00
Villanova Wildcats
Providence Friars
18:30
Massachusetts Minutemen
Fordham Rams
19:00
IUPUI Jaguars
Denver Pioneers
19:00
South Florida Bulls
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
19:30
Army Black Knights
Navy Midshipmen
19:30
Central Michigan Chippewas
Miami Redhawks
20:00
Bucknell Bison
Boston Uni. Terries
20:00
Colgate Raiders
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
20:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Butler Bulldogs
20:00
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
Towson Tigers
20:00
Florida State Seminoles
Louisville Cardinals
20:00
Harvard Crimson
Dartmouth Big Green
20:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Texas Longhorns
20:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
20:00
Oklahoma Sooners
Iowa State Cyclones
20:00
St. Peter's Peacocks
Niagara Purple Eagles
20:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
Oklahoma State Cowboys
20:00
Virginia Cavaliers
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
20:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
Mercer Bears
20:15
Georgia State Panthers
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
20:15
Michigan Wolverines
Illinois Fighting Illili
20:30
Bowling Green Falcons
Ball State Cardinals
20:30
Buffalo Bulls
Western Michigan Broncos
20:30
Creighton Bluejays
Marquette Golden Eagles
20:30
Duquesne Dukes
Rhode Island Rams
21:00
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
Presbyterian Blue Hose
21:00
Missouri State Bears
Bradley Braves
21:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
Idaho State Bengals
21:00
St. Francis Red Flash
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
21:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
North Dakota State Bison
21:00
Wichita State Shockers
Indiana State Sycamores
21:30
Missouri Tigers
Mississippi Rebels
21:30
Sacred Heart Pioneers
Wagner Seahawks
22:00
Auburn Tigers
Alabama Crimson Tide
22:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
22:00
Charleston Cougars
James Madison Dukes
22:00
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
22:00
Furman Paladins
VMI Keydets
22:00
Hofstra Pride
Northeastern Huskies
22:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Michigan State Spartans
22:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
Evansville Purple Aces
22:00
McNeese State Cowboys
Northwestern State Demons
22:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
Drexel Dragons
22:00
Nicholls State Colonels
Lamar Cardinals
22:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Howard Bison
22:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
22:00
Robert Morris Colonials
Bryant Bulldogs
22:00
Santa Clara Broncos
Loyola-Marymount Lions
22:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
Delaware State Hornets
22:00
St. Francis Terriers
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
22:00
Stetson Hatters
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
22:00
Tulane Green Wave
Cincinnati Bearcats
22:00
UCLA Bruins
Arizona Wildcats
22:00
Washington State Cougars
Colorado Buffaloes
22:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
22:30
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Wisconsin Badgers
22:30
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
Campbell Fighting Camels
22:30
Northern Illinois Huskies
Ohio Bobcats
23:00
Central Arkansas Bears
New Orleans Privateers
23:00
Chattanooga Mocs
Samford Bulldogs
23:00
Georgia Southern Eagles
Appalachian State Mountaineers
23:00
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
Prairie View A&M Panthers
23:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Citadel Bulldogs
23:00
San Jose State Spartans
Boise State Broncos
23:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
Rice Owls
23:15
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
Eastern Illinois Panthers
23:30
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
Longwood Lancers
23:30
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
IPFW Mastodons
23:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
23:30
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
0:00
Alabama State Hornets
Alcorn State Braves
0:00
Kansas State Wildcats
West Virginia Mountaineers
0:00
Kentucky Wildcats
South Carolina Gamecocks
0:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
0:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Fresno State Bulldogs
0:00
Oregon Ducks
Stanford Cardinal
0:00
Pacific Tigers
Brigham Young Cougars
0:00
Savannah State Tigers
Morgan State Bears
0:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
Houston Baptist Huskies
0:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Houston Cougars
0:00
Tennessee Volunteers
Mississippi State Bulldogs
0:00
UNLV Rebels
Air Force Falcons
0:30
Grambling Tigers
Jackson State Tigers
0:30
Norfolk State Spartans
Hampton Pirates
1:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
Southern Jaguars
1:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
South Alabama Jaguars
1:00
California Riverside Highlanders
Santa Barbara Gauchos
1:00
Columbia Lions
Cornell Big Red
1:00
Elon Phoenix
William & Mary Tribe
1:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
1:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
1:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
UAB Blazers
1:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
Kennesaw State Owls
1:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
Toledo Rockets
1:00
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Lafayette Leopards
1:00
Liberty Flames
Winthrop Eagles
1:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
North Texas Mean Green
1:00
North Florida Ospreyes
Lipscomb Bison
1:00
Rider Broncs
Marist Red Foxes
1:00
St. Joseph's Hawks
Pennsylvania Quakers
1:00
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
1:15
Sam Houston State Bearkats
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
1:30
Austin Peay Governors
Murray State Racers
1:45
Morehead State Eagles
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
2:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
Troy Trojans
2:00
Charlotte 49ers
Old Dominion Monarchs
2:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Portland Pilots
2:00
Illinois State Redbirds
Drake Bulldogs
2:00
New Mexico Lobos
Wyoming Cowboys
2:00
Southern Illinois Salukis
Northern Iowa Panthers
2:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Baylor Bears
2:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Chicago State Cougars
2:00
Washington Huskies
Utah Utes
2:15
Duke Blue Devils
Miami Hurricanes
2:30
Arkansas Razorbacks
LSU Tigers
2:30
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
Texas Southern Tigers
2:30
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
2:30
Tennessee State Tigers
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Seattle Redhawks
3:00
New Mexico State Aggies
UMKC Kangaroos
3:00
Northern Colorado Bears
Weber State Wildcats
3:00
San Diego Torreros
San Francisco Dons
3:00
Texas-El Paso Miners
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
3:00
Utah State Aggies
Colorado State Rams
4:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
Long Beach State 49ers
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Utah Valley State Wolverines
4:00
Idaho Vandals
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
4:00
Northridge Matadors
California Irvine Anteaters
4:05
Portland State Vikings
Montana State Bobcats
4:05
Sacramento State Hornets
Montana Grizzlies
4:30
Oregon State Beavers
California Golden Bears
5:00
St. Mary's Gaels
Pepperdine Waves
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
California Davis Aggies